PDA

View Full Version : Shows Price in 0



ChanBe
09-16-2003, 01:32 PM
I'm using the english but have translatet most of it to norwegian..
hade problems with shipping and tryed something different there, an suddently price is showing 0 insted of 349 etc..

The set currenscy to default is on and everything seems ok just that the shipping mods I have selected dont get wright..

www.butikken.chanbe.com/catalog/index.php

michael_s
09-16-2003, 01:34 PM
See this thread:

http://oscdox.com/index.php?name=PNphpBB2&file=viewtopic&t=373

ChanBe
09-16-2003, 01:49 PM
Thanx!! :D